|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Craig Eisendrath To Enter Jerusalem The Permanent Press 2008-04-01 1579621619 / 9781579621612 Paperback Like New Almost looks new Paperback Extremely light wear on cover/dust jacket. Book not yet read and still in great look new condition. Pages all clean with no writings and no tear. Price:
8.16 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Craig Singer The Animal Room Vanguard Cinema August 30, 2005 DVD Very Good Very Good DVD Neil Patrick Harris, Catherine Hicks, Matthew Lillard, Amanda Peet Very good in very good packaging. 1995 Language: English. Run time: 98 mins. Watched once. DVD still invery good condition. Price:
5.43 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
Crawford, F. Marion Don Orsino Leipzig Bernhard Tauchnitz 1907 Reprint. Copyright ed. Trade paperback Fair No DJ Issued Trade paperback Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. January 1907, later Hardcover Reprint, No Dust jacket. Wearing nice green cloth cover bind under inner front hinge to be exposed, but holding, foreign paper stain on the half-title page, else Good, attractive... 2 v. in 1: 16 cm. Collection of British authors. Tauchnitz edition; v.2874-2875.. January 1907, later Hardcover Reprint, No Dust jacket. Wearing nice green cloth cover bind under inner front hinge to be exposed, but holding, foreign paper stain on the half-title page, else Good, attractive decorated front cover with Art Seal EMBOSSING. Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Culp, Michael Conflicted Mecox Bay Press 2003 0972796185 / 9780972796187 First edition. 419th ed. Hard cover Very Good Very Good Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. Medium Wear on cover due to age and handling. Back low er gust jacket has a 1 x 1 inch tearPages all intact, clean, no tear and no writings. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 419 p. Audience: General/trade. Price:
0.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Cunningham, Michael The Hours Picador USA 2002 0312305060 / 9780312305062 Trade paperback Very Good No DJ Issued Trade paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light Wear on cover with some scruff marks. Pages all intact, clean, no tear and no writings. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 230 p. Audience: General/trade. Price:
0.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
Curt Geda Batman Beyond: The Movie VHS Very Good Very Good VHS Bruce Wayne and Introducing Terry McGinnis in "BATMAN" Very good in very good packaging. 1999 Language: English. Run time: 50 mins. Version En Espanol, doblada. Some wear on jewel case but VHS Tape still in good condition. Price:
5.43 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|